Is Firetree Rich Volcanic Chocolate 175g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Cocoa, Cocoa Mass, Other Chocolate Bars: Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin
Check Firetree Rich Volcanic Chocolate 175g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Firetree Rich Volcanic Chocolate 175g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


