Is FIRM TOFU, FIRM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Soybeans, Calcium Sulfate, Magnesium Chloride
Check FIRM TOFU, FIRM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIRM TOFU, FIRM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU CHAO SLICES, CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU
Amy's Pad Thai, Made with Organic Rice Noodles, Vegetables & Tofu, Non GMO, 9.5-Ounce
Trader Joe's Fried Rice Japanese Style With Edamame, Tofu And Hijiki Seaweed
Nasoya® Organic Extra Firm Tofu 14 oz. Tray
Kikkoman Soybean Paste With Tofu Instant Soup, 1.05 oz
Where to buy
FIRM TOFU, FIRM is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Unknown · Cube
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal PrepSalad


