Is First Press Almond Milk Cold Drip Iced Coffee, Almond Milk Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, COLD DRIP COFFEE (25%) (FILTERED WATER, COFFEE), ALMONDS, COCONUT SUGAR, ACIDITY REGULATOR (DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE), STABILISERS (ACACIA GUM, GELLAN GUM), NATURAL FLAVOUR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.
Check First Press Almond Milk Cold Drip Iced Coffee, Almond Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open First Press Almond Milk Cold Drip Iced Coffee, Almond Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweetBitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


