Is First Press Cold Drip Coffee Concentrate 500mL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Cold Drip Coffee (Organic Coffee, Filtered Water), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)
Check First Press Cold Drip Coffee Concentrate 500mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open First Press Cold Drip Coffee Concentrate 500mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
First Press Cold Drip Coffee Concentrate 500mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
BitterEarthyRich
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go


