Is First Press Cold Drip Coffee Concentrate 500mL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Cold Drip Coffee (Organic Coffee, Filtered Water), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)

Check First Press Cold Drip Coffee Concentrate 500mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

First Press Cold Drip Coffee Concentrate 500mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterEarthyRich
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? First Press Cold Drip Coffee Concentrate 500mL | Spoonful