Is First Press Merchants Almond Iced Coffee Milk, Almond Soy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, COLD DRIP COFFEE (28%) (FILTERED WATER, COFFEE), ALMONDS, NATURAL SWEETENER (ERYTHRITOL), ACIDITY REGULATOR (DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE), STABILISERS (ACACIA GUM, GELLAN GUM), NATURAL FLAVOUR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.
Check First Press Merchants Almond Iced Coffee Milk, Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open First Press Merchants Almond Iced Coffee Milk, Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


