Is FIRST STREET, BUTTER TOFFEE PEANUTS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PEANUTS, BUTTER (CREAM, MILK, SALT, ANNATTO COLOR ADDED SEASONALLY), SALT.

Check FIRST STREET, BUTTER TOFFEE PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing