Is First Street Buttermilk Ranch Dressing & Dip, Buttermilk Ranch Wheat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN OIL AND/OR CANOLA OIL), BUTTERMILK, SUGAR, EGG YOLKS, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DISTILLED VINEGAR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, NATURAL BUTTERMILK FLAVOR (SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK POWDER, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR, MALTODEXTRIN, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CULTURED BUTTERMILK, CITRIC ACID, SALT), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), LACTIC ACID, GARLIC*, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (PRESERVATIVE).
Check First Street Buttermilk Ranch Dressing & Dip, Buttermilk Ranch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open First Street Buttermilk Ranch Dressing & Dip, Buttermilk Ranch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


