Is First Street Flour Burrito Size Tortillas, Flour Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED BLEACHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, VEGETABLE SHORT ENING (INTERESTERIFIED AND HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OILS), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, BAKING SODA, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, DISTILLED MONO GLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, FUMARIC ACID, AND CALCIUM PROPIONATE AND SORBIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check First Street Flour Burrito Size Tortillas, Flour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking