Is First Street Premium Glaze With Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Grape Must, Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena, 39% (wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Cooked Grape Must, Caramel Color), Wine Vinegar, Guar Gum, And Xanthan Gum (thickeners), Acidity 4%. Contains Sulphites.

Check First Street Premium Glaze With Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishing