Is FIRST STREET, ROASTED SALTED SUNFLOWER KERNELS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OIL ROASTED SUNFLOWER KERNELS, SALT.
Check FIRST STREET, ROASTED SALTED SUNFLOWER KERNELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIRST STREET, ROASTED SALTED SUNFLOWER KERNELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


