Is First Street Whole Peppercorn Medley 311g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Pepper.
Check First Street Whole Peppercorn Medley 311g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open First Street Whole Peppercorn Medley 311g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Whole
Flavor
PepperySavory
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepStir Fry


