Is Fiscalini Farmstead Balsamic Onion Cheddar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes (microbial Rennet), Salt, Balsamic Vinegar & Minced Onion Contains Milk.

Check Fiscalini Farmstead Balsamic Onion Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Block

Flavor
SavoryOnionBalsamicSlightly Tangy
Texture
CreamySemi-Soft
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep