Is Fischer & Wieser Smoky Plum Jam Soy Free?

Ingredients
PURE CANE SUGAR, PLUMS [PLUMS (MAY CONTAIN PITS), WATER, AND PLUM JUICE CONCENTRATE], WATER, PECTIN BLEND (SUCROSE, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID), DRIED PLUMS, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check Fischer & Wieser Smoky Plum Jam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fischer & Wieser Smoky Plum Jam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fischer & Wieser Smoky Plum Jam is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Jam · Spreadable


