Is Fish 4 Ever Azores Tuna Fillets in Spring Water Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skipjack Tuna (70%), Spring Water (29%), Salt
Check Fish 4 Ever Azores Tuna Fillets in Spring Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fish 4 Ever Azores Tuna Fillets in Spring Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fish 4 Ever Azores Tuna Fillets in Spring Water is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
FlakyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


