Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fish 4 Ever Wild Pacific Pink Salmon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pink Salmon, Water, Salt

Check Fish 4 Ever Wild Pacific Pink Salmon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fish 4 Ever Wild Pacific Pink Salmon is available at 2 retailers

OcadoAussie Health

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladLunch
Soy Free? Fish 4 Ever Wild Pacific Pink Salmon | Spoonful