Is Fish Fillets, Potato Crusted Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alaska Pollock, Enriched Bleached Wheat Flour (Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Cottonseed Oil, Water, Potato Chips (Potatoes, Canola, Sunflower Oil), Less Than 2% Of: Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Yellow Corn Flour

Check Fish Fillets, Potato Crusted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CrispyFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich