Is Fish Jerky, Spicy Cajun Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild-Caught Pacific Rockfish,Liquid Aminos (Vegetable Protein from Non-GMO Soybeans,Purified Water),Coconut Sugar,Natural Liquid Smoke (Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor,Vinegar,Molasses),Arbol Pepper,Paprika,Citric Acid,Tomato,Rosemary Garlic,Fennel Seed,Cayenne,Sunflower Oil,Rosemary Extract

Check Fish Jerky, Spicy Cajun against your own diets in the app.