Is Fish Jerky, Spicy Cajun Oat Free?

Ingredients
Wild-Caught Pacific Rockfish,Liquid Aminos (Vegetable Protein from Non-GMO Soybeans,Purified Water),Coconut Sugar,Natural Liquid Smoke (Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor,Vinegar,Molasses),Arbol Pepper,Paprika,Citric Acid,Tomato,Rosemary Garlic,Fennel Seed,Cayenne,Sunflower Oil,Rosemary Extract
Check Fish Jerky, Spicy Cajun against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fish Jerky, Spicy Cajun in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fish Jerky, Spicy Cajun is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Strip


