Is Fish Oil 1200 mg Dietary Supplement Rapid Release Liquid Softgels Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mg Of Total Omega-3 Fatty Acids Inactive Epa (Eicosapentaenoic Acid), Dha (Docosahexaenoic Acid), Other Fatty Acids, Gelatin, Vegetable Glycerin, Mixed Natural Tocopherols
Check Fish Oil 1200 mg Dietary Supplement Rapid Release Liquid Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fish Oil 1200 mg Dietary Supplement Rapid Release Liquid Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fish Oil 1200 mg Dietary Supplement Rapid Release Liquid Softgels is available at 2 retailers
The Fresh GrocerWalgreens
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


