Is Fish Pate with Vegetables Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soup, freshwater fish 28%, partially hydrogenated vegetable fat, sunflower oil 5.6%, vegetables (paprika, carrot, onion), tomato concentrate 2.5%, soybean protein product, table salt, stabilizer E 407a, sugar, spice extracts.

Check Fish Pate with Vegetables against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing