Is FISH SEASONING Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, E621 (FLAVOUR ENHANCES), CHILIES, CELERY POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, HERBS, ONION POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE (ANTI-CAKING AGENT)

Check FISH SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep