Is FISHER Chef's Naturals Chopped Pecans, 24 oz, Naturally Gluten Free, No Preservatives, Non-GMO Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pecans

Check FISHER Chef's Naturals Chopped Pecans, 24 oz, Naturally Gluten Free, No Preservatives, Non-GMO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FISHER Chef's Naturals Chopped Pecans, 24 oz, Naturally Gluten Free, No Preservatives, Non-GMO is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingSalad