Is FISHER, CHEF'S NATURALS, CHOPPED PECANS Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pecans.

Check FISHER, CHEF'S NATURALS, CHOPPED PECANS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FISHER, CHEF'S NATURALS, CHOPPED PECANS is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BHarris TeeterKrogerVitacost

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingGarnishing