Is Fisher Honey Roasted Peanuts X Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Sugar, Honey, Vegetable (Peanut, Cottonseed, Sombean Andior Sunflower Seed), Salt, Modified Potato Starch, Maltodextrin And (E415), Information', May Contain Tree Nuts

Check Fisher Honey Roasted Peanuts X against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing