Is Fisher Oven Roasted Never Fried Peanuts with Sea Salt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Sea Salt

Check Fisher Oven Roasted Never Fried Peanuts with Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fisher Oven Roasted Never Fried Peanuts with Sea Salt is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BHy-VeeAmazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad