Is Fisher Oven Roasted Never Fried Peanuts With Sea Salt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts. Contains Peanuts.
Check Fisher Oven Roasted Never Fried Peanuts With Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fisher Oven Roasted Never Fried Peanuts With Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Fisher Oven Roasted Never Fried Peanuts With Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


