Is Fisher Snack Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts, Contains 1% or Less of Each of the Following: Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate (Flavor Enhancer), Sea Salt, Cornstarch, Modified Cornstarch, Dried Torula Yeast, Salt, Spice, Molasses, Onion Powder, Natural Flavors, Garlic Powder, Maltodextrin and Oleoresin of Paprika (Color).
Check Fisher Snack Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fisher Snack Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Where to buy
Fisher Snack Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Whole


