Is Fisher Walnut, Halves & Pieces 24 oz (1 lb 8 oz) 680 g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Walnuts.

Check Fisher Walnut, Halves & Pieces 24 oz (1 lb 8 oz) 680 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fisher Walnut, Halves & Pieces 24 oz (1 lb 8 oz) 680 g is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BGiant EagleMeijer

About this product

Snack · Piece, Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping