Is Fisherman's Friend Original Extra Strong Lozenges Soy Free?

Ingredients
Menthol, Capsicum, Dextrin, Eucalyptus Oil, Natural Licorice, Sugar, Tragacanth
Check Fisherman's Friend Original Extra Strong Lozenges against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fisherman's Friend Original Extra Strong Lozenges in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Planet Oat Oatmilk No Sugar Added Extra Creamy Original - 52 Fl. Oz.
Member's Mark Steak Strips, Original Extra, Thick Cut
Great Value Complete Pancake & Waffle Mix, Extra Fluffy, Original, 32 oz
Fisherman's Friend Original Extra Strong Menthol Cough Suppresant Lozenges
Cepacol Extra Strength Sore Throat and Cough Mixed Berry Lozenges
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


