Is Fisher's Hickory Smoked Bacon, 12 Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Fisher's Hickory Smoked Bacon, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fisher's Hickory Smoked Bacon, 12 Oz. is available at 2 retailers

WalmartIGA

About this product

Meat · Slice, Strip

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichMeal Prep