No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is Fisher's Popcorn Caramel Popcorn Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sugar, Popcorn, Corn Syrup, Butter [cream], Salt. Contains: Milk. Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Products That Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts And Soy.

Check Fisher's Popcorn Caramel Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Tree Nut Free? Fisher's Popcorn Caramel Popcorn | Spoonful