Is FISHIN, SNOW CRAB LEGS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SNOW CRAB, SALT.
Check FISHIN, SNOW CRAB LEGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FISHIN, SNOW CRAB LEGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
SweetSavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
DippingMeal PrepGrillingSide Dish


