Is FISHLESS TUNA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, NON-GMO TEXTURED SOY FLOUR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF YEAST EXTRACT, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR FROM NON-MEAT SOURCES, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE.
Check FISHLESS TUNA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FISHLESS TUNA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeNo
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
FISHLESS TUNA is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


