Is Fit & Active Cream of Chicken Condensed Soup Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Stock, Modified Food Starch, Chicken Meat (cooked Chicken Meat, Water, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Sodium Phosphate), Wheat Flour, Contains Less Than 2% Of Cream, Soybean Oil, Flavoring, Soy Protein Concentrated Potassium Chloride, Salt, Yeast Extract, Chicken Fat, Sea Salt, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Hydrolyzed Corn And Soy Protein, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Beta Carotene (for Color), Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid. Contains: Wheat, Milk, Soy

Check Fit & Active Cream of Chicken Condensed Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCooking