Is Fit & Active Cream of Chicken Condensed Soup Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Stock, Modified Food Starch, Chicken Meat (cooked Chicken Meat, Water, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Sodium Phosphate), Wheat Flour, Contains Less Than 2% Of Cream, Soybean Oil, Flavoring, Soy Protein Concentrated Potassium Chloride, Salt, Yeast Extract, Chicken Fat, Sea Salt, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Hydrolyzed Corn And Soy Protein, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Beta Carotene (for Color), Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid. Contains: Wheat, Milk, Soy
Check Fit & Active Cream of Chicken Condensed Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fit & Active Cream of Chicken Condensed Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can


