Is Fit & Active Grape Water Enhancer Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE.

Check Fit & Active Grape Water Enhancer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go