Is Fit & Active Light String Cheese Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasturized Part Skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Vitamin A Palmitate. Contains: Soy.
Check Fit & Active Light String Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fit & Active Light String Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwich


