Is Fit And Active Light Balsamic Vinaigrette Reduced Fat Dressing Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Balsamic Vinegar (Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Caramel Color, Sulfites), Soybean Oil, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% of Garlic, Spice, Onion, Xanthan Gum, Red Bell Pepper, Paprika, Potassium Sorbate (A Preservative), Calcium Disodium EDTA To Protect Flavor.

Check Fit And Active Light Balsamic Vinaigrette Reduced Fat Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fit And Active Light Balsamic Vinaigrette Reduced Fat Dressing is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSweetTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping