Is Fit food vanilla yogurt with granola Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat flakes
oat flakes
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Yogurt (81.5%), Granola (11.4%), Vanilla Preparation (7%): Cow's MILK, Sugar, OAT Flakes, Water, Skimmed MILK Powder, Honey, Coconut Oil, Sunflower Seeds, Chocolate Chips, Stabiliser: Waxy Maize Starch, Demerara Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Vanilla Flavour, Live Yogurt Cultures, Natural Flavouring, Gelling Agent: Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Extracted Ground Vanilla Beans. ALLERGEN INFORMATION: For allergens including cereals containing gluten, see ingredients highlighted in BOLD May also contain traces of Nuts, Soya, Sulphites and Wheat.
Check Fit food vanilla yogurt with granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fit food vanilla yogurt with granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


