Is FIT FROZEN DESSERTS, YELLOW CAKE BATTER Oat Free?

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE (MILK), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, CHICORY ROOT, SUGAR-CANE FIBER, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, ANNATTO, SEA SALT, MONK FRUIT CONCENTRATE. RED VELVET COATING: COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, BEET JUICE, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SALT, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check FIT FROZEN DESSERTS, YELLOW CAKE BATTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIT FROZEN DESSERTS, YELLOW CAKE BATTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


