Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is FIT FROZEN DESSERTS, YELLOW CAKE BATTER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE (MILK), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, CHICORY ROOT, SUGAR-CANE FIBER, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, ANNATTO, SEA SALT, MONK FRUIT CONCENTRATE. RED VELVET COATING: COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, BEET JUICE, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SALT, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check FIT FROZEN DESSERTS, YELLOW CAKE BATTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? FIT FROZEN DESSERTS, YELLOW CAKE BATTER | Spoonful