Is Fit Soda Orange Cream Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Potassium, Carbonated Water, Less than 2% of L-Isoleucine, Monopotassium Phosphate, L-Valine, Erythritol, Stevia, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor.,

Check Fit Soda Orange Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go