This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Fit Soda Root Beer Vanilla Float Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Carbonated Water, Less than 2% of Calcium Lactate Pentahydrate, Magnesium Phosphate Pentahydrate, L-Leucine, L-Isoleucine, Monopotassium Phosphate, L-Valine, Erythritol, Stevia, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor.

Check Fit Soda Root Beer Vanilla Float against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Fit Soda Root Beer Vanilla Float | Spoonful