Is Fit Soda Sparkling Citrus Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Potassium, Carbonated water, less than 2% of calcium lactate pentahydrate, magnesium phosphate pentahydrate, L-leucine. L-isoleucine, monopotassium phosphate, L-Valine, erythritol, stevia, citric acid, natural flavor

Check Fit Soda Sparkling Citrus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go