Is FITAID Recovery Blend, Citrus Medley, BCAAs, Glucosamine, Electrolytes, Omega-3s, 100% Clean, Paleo, Vegan & Gluten-Free, No Sucralose, 12-oz. cans (Pack of 24) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Certified Raw Organic Blue Agave Nectar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Stevia Extract (reb A), OTCO Certified.

Check FITAID Recovery Blend, Citrus Medley, BCAAs, Glucosamine, Electrolytes, Omega-3s, 100% Clean, Paleo, Vegan & Gluten-Free, No Sucralose, 12-oz. cans (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FITAID Recovery Blend, Citrus Medley, BCAAs, Glucosamine, Electrolytes, Omega-3s, 100% Clean, Paleo, Vegan & Gluten-Free, No Sucralose, 12-oz. cans (Pack of 24) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go