Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is FitBite Cassava Chips Avocado Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Cassava Roots, Non Gmo Sunflower Oil, Avocado Powder, Sea Salt, Cane Sugar, Onion, Garlic Powder, Parsley

Check FitBite Cassava Chips Avocado against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? FitBite Cassava Chips Avocado | Spoonful