Is Fitcook Foodz Cocktail Syrup Le Litchi Lychee Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Maple Water, Natural Flavour, Stevia Extract, Sucralose (32 Mg / 15 Ml), Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate.
Check Fitcook Foodz Cocktail Syrup Le Litchi Lychee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fitcook Foodz Cocktail Syrup Le Litchi Lychee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


