Is Fitcook Foodz Dessert L'Aphrodisiaque Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cocoa Powder, Dark Chocolate Natural Flavor, Organic Maple Water, Xanthan Gum, Lactic Acid, Himalayan Pink Salt, Stevia Extract, Sucralose (32 Mg/30 Ml), Potassium Sorbate.

Check Fitcook Foodz Dessert L'Aphrodisiaque against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking