Is Fitmart Soja Protein Isolat Raw Series (chocolate) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soy Protein Isolate, Cocoa, Flavors, Emulsifler (Soy Lecithin), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium), May Contain Traces Of Milk And Nuts, Recommendation: Mix 30 G Of Powder With 200To 250Water, Take 1-3 Servings Per Day
Check Fitmart Soja Protein Isolat Raw Series (chocolate) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fitmart Soja Protein Isolat Raw Series (chocolate) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Nature Valley Protein Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Chewy Bar
Nature Valley Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Protein Chewy Bars, 42.6 oz
RxBar - Protein Bar - Chocolate Sea Salt - Case of 12 - 1.83 oz.
About this product
Supplement · Powder


